Cornerhouse Gallery
280 properties found in Manchester
- Central Mcr 2Br 2Ba, Workspace, Wifi, Full Kitchen
Central Mcr 2Br 2Ba, Workspace, Wifi, Full Kitchen
Manchester City Centre
The 70 m² Central Mcr 2Br 2Ba, Workspace, Wifi, Full Kitchen Manchester apartment enjoys a prime location just a 9-minute walk from the neo-gothic John Rylands Library.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Onpoint Apartments - Spacious 2 Bedroom Apt - City Centre With Balcony
Onpoint Apartments - Spacious 2 Bedroom Apt - City Centre With Balcony
Manchester City Centre
The welcoming Onpoint Apartments - Spacious 2 Bedroom Apt - City Centre With Balcony Manchester is located just 1.4 km from Manchester Christmas Market and 25 minutes' walk from Grosvenor Casino…View details+from
US$ 206 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - City Center 2 Bedrooms Apartment
City Center 2 Bedrooms Apartment
Manchester City Centre
City Center 2 Bedrooms Apartment Manchester is also located merely 9 minutes on foot from the extraordinary Manchester Museum.View details+from
US$ 269 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - A&O Manchester City Centre
A&O Manchester City Centre
Manchester City Centre Close to attractions - 500m
Best for Families-
Spacious air-cooled rooms with Wi-Fi
-
24-hour fitness centre and sauna
-
Dining options available 24/7
from
US$ 41 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Ibis Manchester Centre 96 Portland Street
Ibis Manchester Centre 96 Portland Street
Manchester City Centre Close to attractions - 300m
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
24-hour bar and dining area
-
Flat-screen TV with satellite channels
from
US$ 57 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- The Oxford Suite - Luxury Apartment In Mcr City Centre
The Oxford Suite - Luxury Apartment In Mcr City Centre
Manchester City Centre
The Oxford Suite - Luxury Apartment In Mcr City Centre Manchester is situated in the Merkenich district, within 5 minutes' walk of King's House Conference Center.View details+from
US$ 195 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - West Townhouse By Casacity
West Townhouse By Casacity
Manchester City Centre
The welcoming West Townhouse By Casacity Manchester villa is situated just a 6-minute walk from Breakout Manchester, featuring such comforts as Wi-Fi and a private parking lot. This 4-bedroom holiday…View details+from
US$ 617 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Converted Mill, Stylish Apartment In Castlefield
Converted Mill, Stylish Apartment In Castlefield
Manchester City Centre
Situated approximately 5 minutes' walk from King's House Conference Center, the 1-room Converted Mill, Stylish Apartment In Castlefield Manchester offers guests easy access to various tourist…View details+from
US$ 112 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Luxury Townhouse 4Br I Roof Terrace I Free Parking
Luxury Townhouse 4Br I Roof Terrace I Free Parking
Manchester City Centre
The 4-bedroom Luxury Townhouse 4Br I Roof Terrace I Free Parking Villa Manchester is nestled a mere 9 minutes' walk from the neo-gothic John Rylands Library and can accommodate up to 8 guests.View details+from
US$ 762 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - The Townhouse Manchester
The Townhouse Manchester
Manchester City Centre Vibrant city centre - 300m
Best for Business Travelers-
85 en-suite contemporary bedrooms
-
On-site bar and brasserie dining
-
11 versatile air-conditioned meeting rooms
from
US$ 88 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Ville Hotel
Ville Hotel
Manchester City Centre Close to nightlife - 200m
Best for Sightseers-
Free Wi-Fi to stay connected
-
24-hour reception for convenience
-
Prime location near attractions
from
US$ 61 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Roomzzz Manchester City
Roomzzz Manchester City
Manchester City Centre Chinatown nearby - 200m
Best for Business Travelers-
Luxurious bathrooms in every apartment
-
Fully equipped kitchen for cooking
-
Complimentary breakfast with hot drinks
from
US$ 82 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- 2 Bedroom Apartment With City Views, Balcony & Free Parking
2 Bedroom Apartment With City Views, Balcony & Free Parking
Manchester City Centre
2 Bedroom Apartment With City Views, Balcony & Free Parking Manchester is situated in the Deansgate district of Manchester, about 5 minutes' walk from The Bridgewater Hall.View details+from
US$ 179 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - 4 Bed Canal St Townhouse Free Parking
4 Bed Canal St Townhouse Free Parking
Manchester City Centre
4 Bed Canal St Townhouse Free Parking Manchester villa hosts up to 8 guests and provides proximity to the Gay Village, situated around 5 minutes' walk away.View details+from
US$ 1349 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Wilde Aparthotels Manchester City Centre
Wilde Aparthotels Manchester City Centre
Manchester City Centre Near St Peter's Square - 300m
Best for Families-
Fully equipped kitchenettes
-
Complimentary high-speed Wi-Fi
-
Accessible rooms available
from
US$ 111 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Motel One Manchester-St. Peter'S Square
Motel One Manchester-St. Peter'S Square
Manchester City Centre Prime city location - 200m
Best for Business Travelers-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
Buffet breakfast with local options
-
Modern design in every room
from
US$ 172 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- For Students Only Uninist Vita First Street Manchester
For Students Only Uninist Vita First Street Manchester
Manchester City Centre
Situated merely 1.4 km from the Manchester Town Hall, the 1-room For Students Only Uninist Vita First Street Manchester apartment also boasts easy access to Deansgate train station which is nearly a…View details+from
US$ 79 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - 14-16 Whitworth Street
14-16 Whitworth Street
Manchester City Centre Centrally located - 300m
Best for Couples-
Outdoor dining area
-
On-site spa services
-
Electric kettle provided
from
US$ 324 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Leonardo Hotel Manchester Central
Leonardo Hotel Manchester Central
Manchester City Centre Near transport hubs - 300m
Best for Business Travelers-
Award-winning Rena Spa facilities
-
Two spacious, hi-tech meeting rooms
-
Modern all-day dining restaurant
from
US$ 79 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Voco Manchester - City Centre By Ihg
Voco Manchester - City Centre By Ihg
Manchester City Centre City centre location - 300m
Best for Business Travelers-
Stylish rooms with city views
-
Versatile event spaces available
-
Fully accessible 'Liberty Suites'
from
US$ 209 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates